- 1/32 32Pending
$ 225,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt - 1/13 13Pending
$ 169,000
2 Beds1 Bath847 SqFt - 1/31 31Pending
$ 205,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt - 1/23 23Pending
$ 169,900
2 Beds1 Bath1,071 SqFt - 1/29 29Pending
$ 239,900
2,754 SqFt - 1/22 22Pending
$ 159,900
3 Beds1 Bath1,201 SqFt - 1/21 21Pending
$ 249,000
5 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt - 1/39 39Pending
$ 235,000
4,183 SqFt - 1/39 39Pending
$ 235,000
5,388 Sqft Lot - 1/30 30Pending
$ 149,900
0.34 Acres Lot - 1/30 30Pending
$ 149,900
2,304 SqFt - 1/32 32Pending
$ 409,990
3 Beds2 Baths1,742 SqFt - 1/6 6Pending
$ 45,000
0.14 Acres - 1/11 11Pending
$ 79,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,088 SqFt - 1/39 39Pending
$ 425,000
5 Beds2 Baths2,081 SqFt - 1/40 40Pending
$ 399,900
2,262 SqFt - 1/27 27Pending
$ 225,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,036 SqFt - 1/9 9New
$ 49,900
2 Beds1 Bath985 SqFt - New
$ 25,000
0.26 Acres - 1/25 25New
$ 100,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt - 1/39 39Price Dropped by $7K
$ 167,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,318 SqFt - 1/20 20Active
$ 2,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt - 1/17 17Active
$ 225,000
- 1/2 2Active
$ 75,000
435 Sqft Lot - 1/28 28Active
$ 99,900
4 Beds2 Baths1,938 SqFt - 1/13 13Price Dropped by $2K
$ 197,500
3 Beds1 Bath1,292 SqFt - 1/9 9Active
$ 29,900
0.03 Acres - 1/9 9Active
$ 29,900
0.03 Acres - 1/9 9Active
$ 29,900
0.03 Acres - 1/35 35Active
$ 297,500
4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt - 1/39 39Price Dropped by $10K
$ 279,900
5 Beds2 Baths1,975 SqFt - 1/25 25Active
$ 175,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt - 1/45 45Active
$ 450,000
2,400 SqFt - 1/33 33Active
$ 450,000
1,999 Sqft Lot - Price Dropped by $10K
$ 74,900
5.27 Acres - 1/33 33Active
$ 450,000
2,000 SqFt - 1/11 11Active
$ 9,995
0.02 Acres - 1/4 4Active
$ 800
2,400 Sqft Lot - 1/10 10Active
$ 1,000
1,960 Sqft Lot - Active
$ 199,900
4 Beds2 Baths2,578 SqFt - 1/3 3Active
$ 12,500
0.02 Acres - 1/14 14Active
$ 1,995
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
4106-4112 FEDERAL ST, Camden, NJ 08105
Commercial
6,800 Sqft Lot
$ 1,700,000 $ 1,800,000 5.6%
MLS# NJCD2057714
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

503 DELAIR AVE, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
Commercial
7,501 Sqft Lot
$ 1,447,000 $ 1,500,000 3.5%
MLS# NJCD2057696
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

3022 HADDONFIELD RD, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
Commercial
0.3 Acres Lot
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,095,000 0.5%
MLS# NJCD2073946
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

312 N 40TH ST, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
Commercial
0.25 Acres Lot
$ 1,030,000 $ 1,250,000 17.6%
MLS# NJCD2057708
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

4 WALDEN CT, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths4,015 SqFt
$ 999,999 $ 1,275,000 21.6%
MLS# NJCD2101534
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

624 BENSON ST, Camden, NJ 08103
Commercial
1,503 Sqft Lot
$ 750,000 $ 2,375,000 68.4%
MLS# NJCD2058888
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

16 STOKES, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,522 SqFt
$ 710,000 $ 699,900 1.4%
MLS# NJCD2093828
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

617 NEWTON AVE, Oaklyn, NJ 08107
Commercial
10,498 Sqft Lot
$ 675,000 $ 715,000 5.6%
MLS# NJCD2084936
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

5 REDHAVEN CT, Sewell, NJ 08080
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,767 SqFt
$ 667,500 $ 589,900 13.2%
MLS# NJGL2012800
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

521 BROADWAY, Westville, NJ 08093
Commercial
0.29 Acres Lot
$ 600,000 $ 750,000 20.0%
MLS# NJGL2049536
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

20 W 2ND AVE, Runnemede, NJ 08078
Multi-Family
3,000 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 545,000 5.5%
MLS# NJCD2064862
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

110 HARVEY PL, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 524,999
MLS# NJBL2075024
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

1142 N GALLOWAY ST, Philadelphia, PA 19123
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,830 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 515,000
MLS# PAPH2447716
Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

6829 WALDORF AVE, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
Multi-Family
2,312 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 499,900
MLS# NJCD2057864
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

604 WHITE HORSE PIKE, Oaklyn, NJ 08107
Commercial
7,501 Sqft Lot
$ 500,000 $ 515,000 2.9%
MLS# NJCD2091488
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

1826 ROUTE 206, Southampton, NJ 08088
Commercial
1.73 Acres Lot
$ 500,000 $ 600,000 16.7%
MLS# NJBL2102466
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

120 PATRIOTS RDG, Woodbury, NJ 08096
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,460 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 460,000 7.6%
MLS# NJGL2040422
Listed by Harvest Realty

14 COOPER RUN DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,589 SqFt
$ 464,000 $ 475,000 2.3%
MLS# NJCD2029066
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

107 STONEBROOK DR, Lumberton, NJ 08048
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,580 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 450,000 2.2%
MLS# NJBL386192
Listed by Redfin

110 N 27TH ST, Camden, NJ 08105
Multi-Family
2,644 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 449,900 1.1%
MLS# NJCD2064170
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

13 S PARK RD, Southampton, NJ 08088
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt
$ 451,000 $ 439,999 2.5%
MLS# NJBL2075886
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

622 BENSON ST, Camden, NJ 08103
Multi-Family, Townhouse
2,566 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 2,375,000 81.1%
MLS# NJCD2058882
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

632 BENSON ST, Camden, NJ 08103
Multi-Family, Townhouse
2,483 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 2,375,000 81.1%
MLS# NJCD2058884
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

612 BENSON ST, Camden, NJ 08103
Multi-Family, Townhouse
2,124 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 2,375,000 81.1%
MLS# NJCD2058866
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

620 BENSON ST, Camden, NJ 08103
Multi-Family, Townhouse
2,268 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 2,375,000 81.1%
MLS# NJCD2058870
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

8402 HOLMAN AVE, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
Multi-Family
2,341 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 399,900 10.0%
MLS# NJCD2087504
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

801 MEETINGHOUSE CT, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,176 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 419,000 3.8%
MLS# NJBL400164
Listed by KW Philly

15 FLETCHER BLVD, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,102 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 450,000 4.4%
MLS# NJCD2086114
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

602 LINDA AVE, Blackwood, NJ 08012
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 399,999 6.3%
MLS# NJCD2112602
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

15 HARVARD RD, Atco, NJ 08004
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,928 SqFt
$ 424,900 $ 424,900
MLS# NJCD2107892
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

173 SCHOOLHOUSE LN, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,023 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 375,000 12.0%
MLS# NJBL2023822
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

109 EUROPA BLVD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,871 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 420,000 1.2%
MLS# NJCD395948
Listed by Sold Pros Real Estate LLC

1400 COLLINGS, Camden, NJ 08104
Commercial
1.29 Acres Lot
$ 415,000 $ 450,000 7.8%
MLS# NJCD2014840
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

8 BAYBERRY CT, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,298 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 424,900 2.3%
MLS# 1001581058
Listed by RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

4 CATAWBA AVE, Blackwood, NJ 08012
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 380,000 7.9%
MLS# NJGL276724
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

325 LANDIS AVE, Oaklyn, NJ 08107
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,225 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 399,900 2.5%
MLS# NJCD2101784
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

316 DELAWARE ST, Woodbury, NJ 08096
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,415 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 399,900 1.3%
MLS# NJGL2016694
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

611 N 2ND ST, Camden, NJ 08102
Commercial
1,729 Sqft Lot
$ 385,000 $ 425,000 9.4%
MLS# NJCD2070846
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

457 S 6TH ST, Camden, NJ 08103
Single Family Home, Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths2,139 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 375,000 1.3%
MLS# NJCD2093636
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

2230 41ST ST, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
Multi-Family
2,175 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
MLS# NJCD2074094
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

12 FARM FIELD LN, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,982 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 384,999 2.6%
MLS# NJCD2090514
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

114 UNION MILL TER, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,755 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 395,000 5.1%
MLS# NJBL343376
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

16 ADAMS AVE, Pitman, NJ 08071
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 399,999 8.7%
MLS# NJGL2051370
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

1763 41ST ST, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt
$ 364,900 $ 364,900
MLS# NJCD2112276
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

1110 N 21ST ST, Camden, NJ 08105
Single Family Home, Townhouse
4 Beds4 Baths2,400 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 350,000 2.9%
MLS# NJCD2075130
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

1848 FRANKFORD AVE #1, Philadelphia, PA 19125
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,116 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 359,900
MLS# PAPH2544826
Listed by RE/MAX One Realty - TCDT

317 OSPREY LN, Voorhees, NJ 08043
Single Family Home, Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,526 SqFt
$ 357,900 $ 357,900
MLS# NJCD2086358
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

525-527 PENN ST, Camden, NJ 08102
Multi-Family
3,440 Sqft Lot
$ 355,000 $ 350,000 1.4%
MLS# 1004303239
Listed by Weichert Realtors-Cherry Hill

1108 N 21ST ST, Camden, NJ 08105
Single Family Home, Townhouse
4 Beds4 Baths2,400 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
MLS# NJCD2075134
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

9 HOLLY RD, Stratford, NJ 08084
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt
$ 349,900 $ 349,900
MLS# NJCD2047700
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

105 EVERGREEN RD, Stratford, NJ 08084
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,400 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 349,000 1.1%
MLS# NJCD2076006
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

311 HERITAGE LOOP, Glassboro, NJ 08028
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,698 SqFt
$ 344,990 $ 349,990 1.4%
MLS# NJGL2003296
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

4 ATTERBURY CT, Voorhees, NJ 08043
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,813 SqFt
$ 343,000 $ 349,900 2.0%
MLS# 1002423438
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Cherry Hill

1212 N 25TH ST, Camden, NJ 08105
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt
$ 339,000 $ 325,000 4.3%
MLS# NJCD2096932
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

202 S 34TH ST, Camden, NJ 08105
Multi-Family
2,044 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 350,000 4.3%
MLS# NJCD2079036
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

219 HAINES AVE, Barrington, NJ 08007
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,364 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 325,000 1.5%
MLS# NJCD2055146
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

507 S 6TH ST, Camden, NJ 08103
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 350,000 5.7%
MLS# NJCD2078834
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

209 VASSAR AVE, Stratford, NJ 08084
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 325,000 1.5%
MLS# NJCD2079202
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

214 SAUNDERS AVE, Bellmawr, NJ 08031
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths1,767 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 315,000 4.8%
MLS# NJCD2085320
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

107 PENN STREET, Camden, NJ 08102
Townhouse
6 Beds3 Baths2,124 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 325,000 1.5%
MLS# NJCD2100034
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

7327 RIVER RD, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
Multi-Family
2,304 SqFt
$ 328,000 $ 329,900 0.6%
MLS# NJCD2072164
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

2116 43RD ST, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
Multi-Family
2,249 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
MLS# NJCD2054852
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

217 N 41ST ST, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
Multi-Family
1,598 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
MLS# NJCD2074734
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

215 N 41ST ST, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
Multi-Family
1,598 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
MLS# NJCD2074716
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

121 ASHLEY CT, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,560 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 300,000 5.0%
MLS# NJCD421762
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

260 IANNELLI RD, Clarksboro, NJ 08020
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 315,000
MLS# NJGL2002048
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

274 HAWTHORNE ST, Marlton, NJ 08053
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,504 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 299,900 5.0%
MLS# NJBL2033044
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

840 CUMBERLAND ST, Gloucester City, NJ 08030
Multi-Family
2,464 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 299,900 5.0%
MLS# NJCD2069992
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

53 WILLIAM FEATHER DR, Voorhees, NJ 08043
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt
$ 312,000 $ 299,000 4.3%
MLS# NJCD2028124
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

1106 KAIGHN AVE, Camden, NJ 08103
Multi-Family, Townhouse
2,272 SqFt
$ 311,666 $ 325,000 4.1%
MLS# NJCD2052142
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

1104 KAIGHN AVE, Camden, NJ 08103
Multi-Family, Townhouse
2,142 SqFt
$ 311,666 $ 325,000 4.1%
MLS# NJCD2052146
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

1110 KAIGHN AVE, Camden, NJ 08103
Multi-Family
2,272 SqFt
$ 311,666 $ 325,000 4.1%
MLS# NJCD2052144
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

425 CHAMBERS AVE, Camden, NJ 08103
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths2,093 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 319,900 3.1%
MLS# NJCD2075538
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

103 E 13TH AVE, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 289,999 5.2%
MLS# NJCD2082184
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

8 S BURNT MILL RD, Voorhees, NJ 08043
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,530 SqFt
$ 304,000 $ 299,000 1.7%
MLS# NJCD2101186
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

6403 RIVERFRONT DR, Palmyra, NJ 08065
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 275,000 9.1%
MLS# NJBL2061964
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

2405 N CUTHBERT DR, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,587 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 275,000 9.1%
MLS# NJCD2108196
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

330 N 36TH ST, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt
$ 296,000 $ 299,000 1.0%
MLS# NJCD2058528
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

308 NEW JERSEY AVE, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 288,000 2.4%
MLS# NJCD2001920
Listed by Weichert Realtors-Turnersville

329 JUNIPER DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 295,000
MLS# 1000455918
Listed by Weichert Realtors-Cherry Hill

827 WALNUT ST, Camden, NJ 08103
Multi-Family, Townhouse
2,672 SqFt
$ 292,500 $ 299,000 2.2%
MLS# NJCD2061660
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

2707 WESTFIELD AVE, Camden, NJ 08105
Commercial
2,000 Sqft Lot
$ 290,000 $ 275,000 5.5%
MLS# NJCD396114
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

22 W PARK AVE, Oaklyn, NJ 08107
Multi-Family
5,998 Sqft Lot
$ 290,000 $ 299,000 3.0%
MLS# NJCD2060200
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

2744 GARFIELD AVE, Camden, NJ 08105
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,600 SqFt
$ 288,000 $ 250,000 15.2%
MLS# NJCD2109050
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

111 E FRONT ST, Glendora, NJ 08029
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,298 SqFt
$ 287,500 $ 287,500
MLS# NJCD2080172
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

1607 RIVERSEDGE DR, Delanco, NJ 08075
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt
$ 287,000 $ 275,000 4.4%
MLS# NJBL2010926
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

2007-2009 WOODLYNNE AVE, Oaklyn, NJ 08107
Commercial
1,982 Sqft Lot
$ 286,000 $ 279,000 2.5%
MLS# NJCD2060862
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

133 LUPTON AVE, Woodbury, NJ 08096
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 275,000 3.6%
MLS# NJGL2016222
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

246 OAK RD, Williamstown, NJ 08094
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 289,000 1.4%
MLS# NJGL2035422
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

2130 47TH ST, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 299,000 4.7%
MLS# NJCD2060080
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

2319 RIVER AVE, Camden, NJ 08105
Commercial
1,999 Sqft Lot
$ 285,000 $ 300,000 5.0%
MLS# NJCD2062160
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

9 S HUNTERDON AVE, Hainesport, NJ 08036
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,496 SqFt
$ 282,000 $ 284,900 1.0%
MLS# NJBL380146
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

1 BRITTIN AVE, Audubon, NJ 08106
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 270,000 3.7%
MLS# NJCD2022416
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

47 TATTERSALL DR, Burlington, NJ 08016
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,494 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 299,000 6.4%
MLS# NJBL2089290
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

223 S 34TH ST, Camden, NJ 08105
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt
$ 277,000 $ 249,000 11.2%
MLS# NJCD2064666
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

318 BROOKLINE AVE, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,990 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 264,900 3.8%
MLS# NJCD387436
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

523 1ST AVE, Bellmawr, NJ 08031
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,306 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 275,000
MLS# NJCD2021570
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

521-523 SPRUCE ST, Camden, NJ 08103
Commercial
$ 270,000 $ 349,000 22.6%
MLS# NJCD2060698
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

230 CUMBERLAND ST, Gloucester City, NJ 08030
Single Family Home, Townhouse
6 Beds1 Bath2,312 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 265,000 1.9%
MLS# NJCD2098234
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

557 BERKLEY ST, Camden, NJ 08103
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt
$ 269,000 $ 275,000 2.2%
MLS# NJCD2074770
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

+1(609) 707-5024 | patrick.gorman@gormangrouprealtors.com